Skip to main content

Casino operators

The parent companies behind the casino brands. Operators with two or more properties in our catalog are grouped here — click through to see every casino a group runs and the regulators overseeing them.

OperatorCasinosAvg ratingCountries
Lucky Jack Casinos6★ 3.8Netherlands
Winpot6★ 3.7Mexico
Delaware North5★ 4.3AustraliaUnited States
Tallink Silja Line5★ 4.3Sweden
Dymanex (Pty) Ltd5★ 4.3South Africa
MDS Casinos5★ 4.2Chile
Muscogee (Creek) Nation5★ 4.2United States
Prozone Ltd (Gameday Group)5★ 4.2Sweden
Station Casinos5★ 4.2United States
NSUS Limited5★ 4.2CanadaIsle of Man
Operbingo Italia S.p.A. (Codere Italia)5★ 4.1Italy
Gateway Casinos and Entertainment Limited5★ 4.1Canada
Grupo Comar5★ 4.1Spain
Peermont5★ 4.1South Africa
Chickasaw Nation5★ 4.0United States
Gateway Casinos & Entertainment Limited5★ 4.0Canada
Best Western5★ 3.8Costa RicaEcuador
Cresta Marakanelo5★ 3.8Botswana
Novatrix SRL5★ 3.8Curaçao
Techcore Holding B.V.5★ 3.8Curaçao
Grupo Solverde5★ 3.7Portugal
JL Beers Inc.5★ 3.7United States
Play Land5★ 3.7Netherlands
SuperGame Casinos (Novomatic)5★ 3.6Netherlands
Direccion General de Casinos5★ 3.5Uruguay
Tombola (International) Plc4★ 4.5United Kingdom
TSG Interactive Gaming Europe Limited4★ 4.4Isle of ManMaltaUnited Kingdom
Federal Group4★ 4.4Australia
Mr Green Limited4★ 4.4Sweden
Genesis Global Limited4★ 4.3Malta
Svenska Spel4★ 4.3Sweden
Societe des casinos du Quebec (Loto-Quebec)4★ 4.3Canada
Entain plc4★ 4.3ColombiaGermanyMalta
Luckia Gaming Group4★ 4.3PortugalSpain
Ballys Corporation4★ 4.2United States
Truckee Gaming4★ 4.2United States
BetSA CC4★ 4.2South Africa
Comanche Nation Entertainment4★ 4.2United States
A.O.G. S.r.l.4★ 4.1Italy
BIG EASY BINGO S.r.l.4★ 4.1Italy
PAGCOR (Philippine Amusement and Gaming Corporation)4★ 4.1Philippines
INVEST GAMING S.r.l.4★ 4.1Italy
NetBet Enterprises Ltd4★ 4.1CanadaGermany
Folkspel Ideell Förening4★ 4.1Sweden
Kaizen Gaming International Ltd4★ 4.1PeruPortugalRomania
BetMGM Canada Inc.4★ 4.1Canada
Wind Creek Hospitality4★ 4.1ArubaUnited States
Becker Gaming4★ 4.1United States
Oro Verde Hoteles4★ 4.1Ecuador
Niedersaechsische Spielbanken GmbH (Merkur)4★ 4.1Germany
Peermont Global Limited4★ 4.1South Africa
Gateway Casinos4★ 4.0Canada
Monte Cristo (formerly Monte Carlo Group)4★ 4.0Estonia
Tohono O'odham Nation4★ 4.0United States
Bingo Vision (Pty) Ltd (Tsogo Sun Gaming)4★ 4.0South Africa
Grupo Orenes4★ 4.0Spain
Milleuno S.p.A.4★ 4.0Italy
Paradise Co., Ltd.4★ 4.0Korea Republic ofSouth Korea
ElectraWorks Maple Limited4★ 4.0Canada
Golden Entertainment4★ 4.0United States
PURE Canadian Gaming4★ 3.9Canada
Dhowlath Sewpersad Singh4★ 3.9South Africa
Playbet (Pty) Ltd4★ 3.9South Africa
ICR Cyprus Ltd (Melco Resorts)4★ 3.9Cyprus
Rush Street Interactive4★ 3.9CanadaUnited States
CADTREE LIMITED4★ 3.9Canada
N1 Interactive Ltd4★ 3.8Curaçao
Eventa Digital Limitada4★ 3.8Comoros
Araxio Development N.V.4★ 3.8CuraçaoMalta
Circus Casino France4★ 3.8France
1X Corp N.V.4★ 3.8ColombiaCuraçaoSenegalTurkey
DMG Solutions B.V.4★ 3.8—
Caesars Interactive Entertainment New Jersey, LLC4★ 3.8United States
Japan Racing Association4★ 3.8Japan
Clearwater Leisure Limited4★ 3.7Peru
Gala Coral Group4★ 3.7United Kingdom
Magic City4★ 3.7Netherlands
Fiesta Casinos4★ 3.7Peru
FanDuel Group (Flutter Entertainment)4★ 3.7CanadaUnited States
NewEra B.V.4★ 3.7Curaçao
Next Global Era Limited4★ 3.7Comoros
Diversia Entertainment Group4★ 3.6Peru
Mountberg Limited4★ 3.6CuraçaoMalta
Stars Interactive Limited3★ 4.5—
PPB Counterparty Services Limited3★ 4.4GibraltarUnited Kingdom
Condor Malta Limited3★ 4.4—
Zecure Gaming Limited3★ 4.4MaltaSweden
WHG (International) Limited3★ 4.4GibraltarUnited Kingdom
Casumo Services Limited3★ 4.4MaltaSwedenUnited Kingdom
Gateway Casinos & Entertainment3★ 4.4Canada
Broadway Gaming Ireland DF Limited3★ 4.4United Kingdom
LeoVegas Gaming plc3★ 4.4DenmarkMaltaNetherlands
Bonne Terre Limited3★ 4.4United Kingdom
Casino Buenos Aires3★ 4.3Argentina
L&L Europe Ltd3★ 4.3—
Nektan Limited3★ 4.3—
MT SecureTrade Limited3★ 4.3MaltaUnited Kingdom
NagaCorp Ltd.3★ 4.3Cambodia
Saskatchewan Indian Gaming Authority (SIGA)3★ 4.3Canada
Bally Corporation3★ 4.3United States
Showing 101–200 of 562