Skip to main content

Casino operators

The parent companies behind the casino brands. Operators with two or more properties in our catalog are grouped here — click through to see every casino a group runs and the regulators overseeing them.

OperatorCasinosAvg ratingCountries
Anthrobuzz (Pty) Ltd2★ 4.1South Africa
Anzotrax (Pty) Ltd2★ 4.1South Africa
Soft2Bet2★ 4.1Sweden
AB Trav och Galopp (ATG)2★ 4.1Sweden
BetMGM Canada (Entain plc / MGM Resorts International)2★ 4.1Canada
Tussilago Limited2★ 4.1Sweden
Green Feather Online Limited2★ 4.1—
Paf Multibrand Limited2★ 4.1Sweden
CoinToss Limited2★ 4.1Sweden
Interwetten Gaming Ltd2★ 4.1GermanySweden
Thunderbird Resorts Inc.2★ 4.1Philippines
Lotte Tour Development2★ 4.1South Korea
888 Denmark Limited2★ 4.1Denmark
Betsson AB2★ 4.1Colombia
LeoVegas Group2★ 4.1Canada
WestSpiel2★ 4.1Germany
Rabbit Entertain IT Limited2★ 4.0—
Cirsa Retail S.r.l. (Cirsa Italia)2★ 4.0Italy
RIU Hotels & Resorts2★ 4.0Dominican RepublicMexico
Estoril-Sol2★ 4.0Portugal
OPERBINGO ITALIA S.p.A. (Oper Bingo S.p.A.)2★ 4.0Italy
Scorebets FS (Pty) Ltd2★ 4.0South Africa
Bally's Canada Inc.2★ 4.0Canada
Enlabs AB (Entain CEE)2★ 4.0Sweden
Harrys Pubar AB2★ 4.0Sweden
Kindred Group plc2★ 4.0CanadaDenmark
Bingo Doro S.r.l.2★ 4.0Italy
FanDuel Canada2★ 4.0Canada
Le Stelsia Casinos2★ 4.0France
Ontario Lottery and Gaming Corporation2★ 4.0Canada
Skyline Enterprises2★ 4.0New Zealand
Royal Casino2★ 4.0Panama
Genting Malaysia Berhad2★ 4.0Malaysia
Partouche2★ 4.0Tunisia
Le Grand Casino2★ 4.0Macedonia
888 Germany Limited2★ 4.0—
Rootz Limited2★ 4.0—
L.C.S Limited2★ 4.0—
EntBox Limited (ComeOn Group)2★ 4.0Sweden
Boyd Gaming Corporation2★ 4.0United States
Santa Casa da Misericórdia de Lisboa2★ 4.0Portugal
Cadtree Limited (Super Group)2★ 4.0Canada
The Six Gaming Limited2★ 4.0Canada
Solverde – Sociedade de Investimentos Turísticos da Costa Verde, S.A.2★ 4.0Portugal
PLAY SUD S.r.l.2★ 4.0Italy
Genting Singapore2★ 4.0Singapore
Historical (closed 1946)2★ 4.0Brazil
Morris Group2★ 4.0Australia
Blancas NV (Kindred Group)2★ 4.0Belgium
Spielbank Hamburg2★ 4.0Germany
Stars Interactive (Flutter Entertainment)2★ 4.0United States
Legacy Hotels and Resorts International2★ 4.0Namibia
Entain Canada Holdings2★ 4.0Canada
Arkin Group2★ 4.0Cyprus
Svenska Lotterier & Insamlingar AB2★ 4.0Sweden
PAF MT Limited2★ 4.0Sweden
Score Digital Sports Ventures (Canada) Inc.2★ 4.0Canada
L7 Entertainment Ltd2★ 4.0Canada
Groupe COGIT2★ 4.0France
Pascua Yaqui Tribe2★ 4.0United States
MERKUR SPIELBANKEN NRW GmbH2★ 4.0Germany
Agua Caliente Band of Cahuilla Indians2★ 4.0United States
Dhuram Singh2★ 3.9South Africa
Melco Resorts (Mocha Clubs)2★ 3.9Macau
Hotel El Panama by Faranda Grand2★ 3.9Panama
Devofon (Pty) Ltd2★ 3.9South Africa
HBG Entertainment S.r.l. (NOVOMATIC)2★ 3.9Italy
Hyatt Regency2★ 3.9FranceKyrgyzstan
Marriott / Sheraton2★ 3.9Egypt
Gavin Steyl2★ 3.9South Africa
Eastern Shawnee Tribe of Oklahoma2★ 3.9United States
Gold Circle / Hollywoodbets2★ 3.9South Africa
Donaco International (DNA Star Vegas)2★ 3.9Cambodia
Novomatic Group2★ 3.9Lithuania
Mbowenicorp (Pty) Ltd2★ 3.9South Africa
Radisson2★ 3.9Costa RicaUruguay
Casino 36 UK Limited2★ 3.9United Kingdom
Grand Pasha Hotels2★ 3.9Cyprus
NorthStar Gaming Inc.2★ 3.9Canada
Sheraton2★ 3.9PeruZimbabwe
Entretenimiento de Mexico (Emex)2★ 3.9Mexico
Regency Entertainment S.A.2★ 3.9Greece
Best Western Hotels (franchise)2★ 3.9United States
Minor Hotels (Avani)2★ 3.9LesothoMozambique
Iberostar Hotels & Resorts2★ 3.9Dominican Republic
Donoven Nair2★ 3.9South Africa
Thunderbird Resorts2★ 3.9NicaraguaPeru
Medial N.V.2★ 3.9—
Mirai Kaze Ltd2★ 3.9AnjouanComoros
Casino Portugal Online Gaming, S.A.2★ 3.9Portugal
Spielbanken Bayern2★ 3.9Germany
TWHG Inc.2★ 3.9Canada
Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines2★ 3.9United States
Cape Racing2★ 3.9South Africa
DGGS Deutsche Gesellschaft für Glücksspiel mbH2★ 3.9Germany
Pomadorro N.V.2★ 3.9Curaçao
Oceanus Mysteria SRL2★ 3.9—
Crown Resorts2★ 3.9Australia
Advanced Gaming Limited2★ 3.9KenyaUganda
ComeOn Group2★ 3.9DenmarkSweden
Showing 401–500 of 562